Go back to normal view

 

Show Description

Bincombe with Broadwey, Upwey and Buckland Ripers
February 2020

Sunday 2nd February 2020 08:45Holy Communion in BincombeHoly Communion Holy Trinity, Bincombe
09:45Holy Communion in BroadweyHoly Communion St Nicholas, Broadwey
11:15Holy Communon in UpweyHoly Communion St Laurence, Upwey
16:00Holy Communion in Buckland RipersHoly Communion St Nicholas, Buckland Ripers
Wednesday 5th February 2020 10:00Holy Communion in UpweyHoly Communion St Laurence, Upwey
Thursday 6th February 2020 10:00Holy Communion in BroadweyHoly Communion St Nicholas, Broadwey
Sunday 9th February 2020 08:45Holy Communion in BincombeHoly Communion Holy Trinity, Bincombe
09:45Holy Communion in BroadweyHoly Communion St Nicholas, Broadwey
11:15Holy Communon in UpweyHoly Communion St Laurence, Upwey
16:00Holy Communion in Buckland RipersHoly Communion St Nicholas, Buckland Ripers
Tuesday 11th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
Wednesday 12th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
10:00Holy Communion in UpweyHoly Communion St Laurence, Upwey
Thursday 13th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
10:00Holy Communion in BroadweyHoly Communion St Nicholas, Broadwey
Friday 14th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
Saturday 15th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
Sunday 16th February 2020 08:45Holy Communion in BincombeHoly Communion Holy Trinity, Bincombe
09:45Holy Communion in BroadweyHoly Communion St Nicholas, Broadwey
11:15Holy Communon in UpweyHoly Communion St Laurence, Upwey
16:00Holy Communion in Buckland RipersHoly Communion St Nicholas, Buckland Ripers
Tuesday 18th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
Wednesday 19th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
10:00Holy Communion in UpweyHoly Communion St Laurence, Upwey
Thursday 20th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
10:00Holy Communion in BroadweyHoly Communion St Nicholas, Broadwey
Friday 21st February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
Saturday 22nd February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
Sunday 23rd February 2020 08:45Holy Communion in BincombeHoly Communion Holy Trinity, Bincombe
09:45Holy Communion in BroadweyHoly Communion St Nicholas, Broadwey
11:15Holy Communon in UpweyHoly Communion St Laurence, Upwey
16:00Holy Communion in Buckland RipersHoly Communion St Nicholas, Buckland Ripers
Tuesday 25th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
Wednesday 26th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
10:00Holy Communion in UpweyHoly Communion St Laurence, Upwey
Thursday 27th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
10:00Holy Communion in BroadweyHoly Communion St Nicholas, Broadwey
Friday 28th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey
Saturday 29th February 2020 09:00Morning Prayer in BroadweyMorning Prayer St Nicholas, Broadwey